2 million antibody products . Find yours today
View products

67 matching Actin Related Protein 1B antibodies for Human from 17 suppliers

Top Actin Related Protein 1B Antibodies

Supplier

Novus Biologicals

More Data NBP2-15275 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal 100 ul Hu, Mo ICC, IF, IHC-P, WB
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image
ICC
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image
WB

ABclonal Technology

More Data A8678 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal 200 ul Bac, Hu, Mo, Rb IF, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

Invitrogen Antibodies

More Data PA5-30355 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal 100 ul Hu, Mo IF, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Western Blot image
WB

Actin Related Protein 1B information

Aliases

Actin Related Protein 1B is also known as Actin-related protein 1B, ACTR1B, ACTY, ARP1B, Beta-centractin, CTRN2

View 13 Matching ELISA Kits

67 matching Actin Related Protein 1B antibodies for Human after applying filters

Click each Actin Related Protein 1B antibody that interests you to view the full Actin Related Protein 1B antibody datasheet.
View only Actin Related Protein 1B Monoclonal Antibodies or Actin Related Protein 1B Polyclonal Antibodies

Novus Biologicals

More Data NBP2-15275 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu, Mo
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image ICC,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunofluorescence image IF,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image WB

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image
ICC
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NBP2-15275, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image
WB
More Data NB100-1424 Goat Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu
ELISA,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NB100-1424, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NB100-1424, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NB100-1424, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image WB

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NB100-1424, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NB100-1424, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, NB100-1424, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image
WB
More Data H00010120-M05 Mouse Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Monoclonal[4E10]
100 ug
Hu
ELISA,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, H00010120-M05, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image ICC, IF

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, H00010120-M05, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image
ICC
More Data NBP2-88761 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu
WB

ABclonal Technology

More Data A8678 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
200 ul
Bac, Hu, Mo, Rb
IF, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

Invitrogen Antibodies

More Data PA5-30355 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu, Mo
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunofluorescence image IF,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Western Blot image WB

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-30355, Invitrogen Antibodies, Western Blot image
WB
More Data PA5-18274 Goat Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-18274, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-18274, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-18274, Invitrogen Antibodies, Western Blot image WB

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-18274, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-18274, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, PA5-18274, Invitrogen Antibodies, Western Blot image
WB
More Data MA5-20934 Mouse Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Monoclonal[4E10]
100 ug
Hu
ELISA, ICC,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, MA5-20934, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunofluorescence image IF

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, MA5-20934, Invitrogen Antibodies, Immunofluorescence image
IF

Proteintech Group

More Data 11023-1-AP Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
150 ul
Hu, Mo, Rt
ELISA,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Immunofluorescence image IF,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Western Blot image WB

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, 11023-1-AP, Proteintech Group, Western Blot image
WB

United States Biological

More Data 122935 Mouse Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Monoclonal[4E10]
100 ug
Hu
ELISA, IF

More Data A0857-43C Goat Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Monoclonal[A0857-43C]
100 ug
Bv, Cn, Hu, Mo, Rt
ELISA, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

More Data A0857-43 Goat Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu
ELISA, WB

More Data A0857-43B Goat Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
50 ug
Hu
ELISA, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

Show more from United States Biological

NSJ Bioreagents

More Data R36355-100UG Goat Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Bv, Cn, Hu, Mo, Rt
ELISA, IHC-F, IHC-P,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, R36355-100UG, NSJ Bioreagents, Western Blot image WB

Abbiotec

More Data 251994 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu, Mo, Rt
ELISA, WB

GeneTex

More Data GTX115347 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu, Mo
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Immunocytochemistry image ICC,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Immunofluorescence image IF,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Western Blot image WB

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Immunocytochemistry image
ICC
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, GTX115347, GeneTex, Western Blot image
WB

Boster Biological Technology

More Data M12745 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Monoclonal[30A59]
100 ul
Hu
FACS, ICC, IF, IHC-F, IHC-P, IP,
Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, M12745, Boster Biological Technology, Western Blot image WB

Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, M12745, Boster Biological Technology, Western Blot image
WB

Abbexa

More Data abx111064 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
50 ul
Hu, Mo, Rt
ELISA, ICC, IF, IHC-F, IHC-P

More Data abx038465 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu, Mo, Rt
ELISA, WB

More Data abx124503 Rabbit Anti-Actin Related Protein 1B antibody, Polyclonal
50 ul
Hu, Mo, Rt
ICC, IF, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB