2 million antibody products . Find yours today
View products

129 matching Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 polyclonal antibodies from 16 suppliers

Top Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 Antibodies

Supplier

Novus Biologicals

More Data NBP2-19655 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic receptor antibody, Polyclonal 100 ul Hu ICC, IF, IHC-P, WB
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image
ICC
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image
WB

MyBioSource

More Data MBS555338 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal 50 ul Hu, Pr, Rt ICC, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

St John's Laboratory

More Data STJ29158 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal 100 ul Hu, Mo, Rt IHC-F, WB
P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, STJ29158, St John
WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 information

Aliases

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 is also known as ATP receptor, P2RX2, P2X purinoceptor 2, P2X2, P2X2 Receptor, Purinergic receptor

View 3 Matching ELISA Kits

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 polyclonal antibodies

129 Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 polyclonal antibodies from 16 antibody suppliers Click each Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 polyclonal antibody that interests you to view the full Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 polyclonal antibody datasheet.

Novus Biologicals

More Data NBP2-19655 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic receptor antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image ICC,
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunofluorescence image IF,
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunocytochemistry image
ICC
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19655, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image
WB
More Data NBP2-19656 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic receptor antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19656, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19656, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19656, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19656, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19656, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Purinergic receptor antibody, NBP2-19656, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image
WB
More Data NB100-1652 Guinea Pig Anti-Purinergic receptor antibody, Polyclonal
50 ul
Hu, Rt
Purinergic receptor antibody, NB100-1652, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Purinergic receptor antibody, NB100-1652, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P

Purinergic receptor antibody, NB100-1652, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Purinergic receptor antibody, NB100-1652, Novus Biologicals, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
More Data NBP1-82393 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
50 ug
Bv, Cn, Eq, Hu, Mo, Po, Rb, Rt
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, NBP1-82393, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, NBP1-82393, Novus Biologicals, Western Blot image
WB

MyBioSource

More Data MBS555338 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal
50 ul
Hu, Pr, Rt
ICC, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

More Data MBS9125598 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal
50 ug
Hu, Mo, Rt
IHC-F, WB

More Data MBS2519763 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal
60 ul
Hu, Mo, Rt
ELISA, WB

St John's Laboratory

More Data STJ29158 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu, Mo, Rt
IHC-F,
P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, STJ29158, St John WB

P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, STJ29158, St John
WB
More Data STJ192971 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu
ELISA, WB

Boster Biological Technology

More Data PB9303 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic receptor antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu, Mo, Rt
Purinergic receptor antibody, PB9303, Boster Biological Technology, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Purinergic receptor antibody, PB9303, Boster Biological Technology, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Purinergic receptor antibody, PB9303, Boster Biological Technology, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic receptor antibody, PB9303, Boster Biological Technology, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Purinergic receptor antibody, PB9303, Boster Biological Technology, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Purinergic receptor antibody, PB9303, Boster Biological Technology, Western Blot image
WB
More Data A05646 Guinea Pig Anti-Purinergic receptor antibody, Polyclonal, Orange
150 ul
Hu, Rt
Purinergic receptor antibody, A05646, Boster Biological Technology, Immunofluorescence image IF, IHC-F, IHC-P,
Purinergic receptor antibody, A05646, Boster Biological Technology, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic receptor antibody, A05646, Boster Biological Technology, Immunofluorescence image
IF
Purinergic receptor antibody, A05646, Boster Biological Technology, Western Blot image
WB

ABclonal Technology

More Data A7078 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal
200 ul
Bac, Hu, Mo, Rb
IHC-F, IHC-P,
P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, A7078, ABclonal Technology, Western Blot image WB

P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, A7078, ABclonal Technology, Western Blot image
WB

Neuromics

More Data GP14106 Guinea Pig Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
150 ul
Hu, Rt
ICC, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

More Data RA10108 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
150 ul
Hu, Pr, Rt
ICC, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

United States Biological

More Data 039576-ML650 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu
AP, WB

More Data 039576 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
200 ul
Hu
AP, ELISA, WB

More Data 039576-ML750 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu
AP, WB

More Data 039576-ML490 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu
AP, WB

Show more from United States Biological

NSJ Bioreagents

More Data R31716 Rabbit Anti-P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu, Mo, Rt
IHC-P,
P2X purinoceptor 2 antibody, R31716, NSJ Bioreagents, Western Blot image WB

ProSci

More Data 28-261 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Hu
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Enzyme Linked Immunosorbent Assay image ELISA,
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Immunohistochemistry frozen image IHC-F,
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image IHC-P,
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Enzyme Linked Immunosorbent Assay image
ELISA
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Immunohistochemistry frozen image
IHC-F
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Immunohistochemistry paraffin image
IHC-P
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-261, ProSci, Western Blot image
WB
More Data 28-303 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
50 ug
Hu
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-303, ProSci, Enzyme Linked Immunosorbent Assay image ELISA,
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-303, ProSci, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-303, ProSci, Enzyme Linked Immunosorbent Assay image
ELISA
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-303, ProSci, Western Blot image
WB
More Data 28-260 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
50 ug
Hu, Mo, Rt
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-260, ProSci, Enzyme Linked Immunosorbent Assay image ELISA,
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-260, ProSci, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-260, ProSci, Enzyme Linked Immunosorbent Assay image
ELISA
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-260, ProSci, Western Blot image
WB
More Data 28-289 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ug
Cn, Hu
ELISA,
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-289, ProSci, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, 28-289, ProSci, Western Blot image
WB
Show more from ProSci

Abbexa

More Data abx006888 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
100 ul
Hu, Mo, Rt
IHC-F, IHC-P,
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, abx006888, Abbexa, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, abx006888, Abbexa, Western Blot image
WB
More Data abx142121 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
50 ul
Hu, Mo, Rt
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, abx142121, Abbexa, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, abx142121, Abbexa, Western Blot image
WB
More Data abx028529 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
400 ul
Hu
Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, abx028529, Abbexa, Western Blot image WB

Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, abx028529, Abbexa, Western Blot image
WB
More Data abx213400 Rabbit Anti-Purinergic Receptor P2X 2 antibody, Polyclonal
50 ul
Hu, Mo
ELISA, IHC-F, IHC-P, WB

Show more from Abbexa